2018 REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE

Sun May 27
Away Team
     
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Team Callahan
9
vs
11
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Team Layman
5
vs
22
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
Collision Clinic
9
vs
11
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
15
vs
8
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon May 28
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
1
vs
14
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
15
vs
5
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
Sun June 3
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Collision Clinic
8
vs
10
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Scott M.
Mon June 4
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
15
vs
0
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
15
vs
3
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
Tues June 5
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
1
vs
13
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
7
vs
14
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun June 10
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Ultragraphics
6
vs
15
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
16
vs
5
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Scott M.
6:30 PM
Team Callahan
15
vs
0
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
8
vs
3
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon June 11
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
10
vs
10
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
6
vs
9
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
Tues June 12
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
CompuTech
11
vs
9
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
20
vs
4
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
9
vs
10
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun June 17
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
CompuTech
14
vs
14
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
11
vs
4
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon June 18
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
5
vs
5
CompuTech
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
AA/PJ's
11
vs
2
Bursey Contracting
Cove
Rick L.
             
Round 2
Mon Jul 2
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
2
vs
3
Saunders Bath Fitter
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
0
vs
9
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
0
vs
15
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 3
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Collision Clinic
3
vs
9
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Layman
2
vs
17
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
9:00 PM
CompuTech
2
vs
4
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun July 8
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
CompuTech
0
vs
7
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Bursey Contracting
8
vs
6
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
0
vs
6
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
9
vs
3
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rod Coombs
Mon July 9
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Ultragraphics
8
vs
6
Saunders Bath Fitter
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
1
vs
7
AA/PJ's
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
CompuTech
17
vs
2
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 10
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
5
vs
20
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
3
vs
10
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
AA/PJ's
15
vs
0
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
Mon July 16
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Callahan
6
vs
8
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
CompuTech
11
vs
1
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
14
vs
3
Team Layman
Cove
Scott M.
Tues July 17
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
4
vs
7
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
2
vs
7
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
7
vs
12
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun July 22
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
5:15 PM
Ultragraphics
15
vs
0
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
CompuTech
0
vs
7
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
7
vs
1
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon July 23
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
3
vs
14
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
2
vs
16
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
CompuTech
5
vs
2
AA/PJ's
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 24
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
16
vs
1
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
4
vs
4
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun July 29
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
2:45 PM
AA/PJ's
2
vs
4
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
4:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
13
vs
0
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Ultragraphics
8
vs
3
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
Atlas Pizza
6
vs
7
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
4
vs
0
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Scott M.
Mon July 30
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
7
vs
0
Team Callahan
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
7
vs
0
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
AA/PJ's
21
vs
7
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 31
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
7
vs
14
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
1
vs
6
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun Aug 5
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
2:45 PM
Collision Clinic
3
vs
8
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
4:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
15
vs
2
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
17
vs
6
Team Layman
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
3
vs
6
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Bursey Contracting
4
vs
5
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon Aug 6
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
4
vs
12
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
1
vs
13
Bursey Contracting
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
AA/PJ's
17
vs
8
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
Tues Aug 7
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Ultragraphics
0
vs
6
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
2
vs
10
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Rod Coombs
9:00 PM
Bursey Contracting
11
vs
3
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun Aug 12
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
2:45 PM
Team Layman
1
vs
15

Atlas Pizza

Torbay
Rick L.
4:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
4
vs
6
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
2
vs
9
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Scott M.
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
5
vs
5
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
CompuTech
14
vs
2
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Callahan
4
vs
7
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon Aug 13
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Collision Clinic
17
vs
2
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
8
vs
3
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
8
vs
10
Saunders Bath Fitter
Cove
Rod Coombs
Tues Aug 14
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
0
vs
4
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rod Coombs
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
7
vs
14
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
CompuTech
16
vs
0
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon Aug 20
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
2
vs
7
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
5
vs
8
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Bursey Contracting
3
vs
9
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
Sun Aug 26
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
2:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
4:00 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
5:15 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
CompuTech
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Layman
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
 
Mon Aug 27
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Bath Fitter
vs
Collision Clinic
Cove
Scott M.
               
Tues Aug 28
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
CompuTech
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
               
Mon. Sept 3
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Bursey Contracting
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
vs
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
Tues Sept 4
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
CompuTech
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.