2018 REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE

Sun May 27
Away Team
     
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Team Callahan
9
vs
11
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Team Layman
5
vs
22
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
Collision Clinic
9
vs
11
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
15
vs
8
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon May 28
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
1
vs
14
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
15
vs
5
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
Sun June 3
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Collision Clinic
8
vs
10
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Scott M.
Mon June 4
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
15
vs
0
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
15
vs
3
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
Tues June 5
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
1
vs
13
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
7
vs
14
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun June 10
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Ultragraphics
6
vs
15
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
16
vs
5
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Scott M.
6:30 PM
Team Callahan
15
vs
0
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
8
vs
3
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon June 11
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
10
vs
10
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
6
vs
9
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
Tues June 12
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
CompuTech
11
vs
9
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
20
vs
4
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
9
vs
10
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun June 17
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
CompuTech
14
vs
14
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
11
vs
4
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon June 18
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
5
vs
5
CompuTech
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
AA/PJ's
11
vs
2
Bursey Contracting
Cove
Rick L.
Sun June 24
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
CompuTech
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
6:30 PM
Team Layman
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
             
Round 2
Mon June 25
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
Tues June 26
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Callahan
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
               
Mon Jul 2
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
vs
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 3
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Layman
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
9:00 PM
CompuTech
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun July 8
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
CompuTech
vs
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Jpe F.
Mon July 9
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
AA/PJ's
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
CompuTech
vs
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 10
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
vs
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
Mon July 16
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Collision Clinic
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
CompuTech
vs
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
Team Layman
Cove
Scott M.
Tues July 17
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
vs
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun July 22
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
CompuTech
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon July 23
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
vs
Ultragraphics
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 24
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
AA Towing
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun July 29
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Scott M.
5:15 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon July 30
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
Team Callahan
Cove
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
Tues July 31
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun Aug 5
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
Team Layman
Torbay
Scott M.
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
CompuTech
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon Aug 6
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Team Layman
vs
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Bursey Contracting
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
Tues Aug 7
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Joe F.
9:00 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Team Layman
Torbay
Rick L.
Sun Aug 12
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Scott M.
5:15 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
6:30 PM
CompuTech
vs
Team Callahan
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon Aug 13
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
6:30 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Cove
Joe F.
Tues Aug 14
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
CompuTech
vs
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.
Mon Aug 20
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Atlas Pizza
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
CompuTech
Cove
Rick L.
Sun Aug 26
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
4:00 PM
CompuTech
vs
AA/PJ's
Torbay
Rick L.
5:15 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
6:30 PM
Team Layman
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Collision Clinic
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
 
Mon Aug 27
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Ultragraphics
vs
Team Layman
Cove
Rick L.
7:45 PM
Atlas Pizza
vs
Team Callahan
Cove
Rick L.
Tues Aug 28
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Saunders Bath Fitter
vs
CompuTech
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
AA/PJ's
vs
Bursey Contracting
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Callahan
vs
Ultragraphics
Torbay
Rick L.
Tues Sept 4
Away Team
Home Team
Field
Ump
6:30 PM
Bursey Contracting
vs
Saunders Bath Fitter
Torbay
Scott M.
7:45 PM
CompuTech
vs
Atlas Pizza
Torbay
Rick L.
9:00 PM
Team Layman
vs
Collision Clinic
Torbay
Rick L.